Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-FG-TRAN-SX-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
FG-TRAN-SX-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$68.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$51.93
24%


Quantity (10 available)
FORTINET SFP 550M SX FG-TRAN-SX

Recommended Products

CABLE SNSR M12 4-POLE R/A 5M-LG SHEILDED
$171.12
$219.00
$2621.12
Rear door assembly - For the 60-inch Designjet Z6100 printer series
$96.60
$964.93
$51.04
$140.81
TRANSFORMER ISOLATION
$119.00
bing