Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-FG-TRAN-SX-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
FG-TRAN-SX-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$68.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$65.45
4%


Quantity (10 available)
FORTINET SFP 550M SX FG-TRAN-SX

Recommended Products

WALL MOUNT BRACKET KIT FOR 5501L/5551L & 7001LT
$268.00
$897.67
ROKKU BRANDME FLOOR STAND BLACK FOR GALAXY TAB A 10.5IN
$462.50
$1078.81
ROLLER TR K4350 19 NBR ECO 310
$59.87
HDMI (M) TO HDMI (M) HOME CINEMA HDMI CABLE WITH ETHERNET SUPPORT 50FT
$103.00
NEPTUNE2_PMD_BLANK_BEZEL
$62.79
$254.77
bing