Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW) 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Addon Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW) 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-FTLF1328P2BNV-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
FTLF1328P2BNV-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$276.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$175.13
37%


Quantity (10 available)
ADDON 2/4/8-GB SFP+ 10KM F/FINISAR

Specification:
Device Type: Transceiver
Interfaces: LC;SFP
Max Transfer Distance: 10 Km
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet

Recommended Products

$7997.05
1Y PW PC NBD BRCD 16G FCPP+MODSYNSVC
$1824.39
3YR PARTS & LABOR RNWL XS925
$2417.00
$567.04
Part not found
$580.23
$641.75
$273.65
RYZEN 3 3200G
$127.49
bing