Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Addon Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-FTLF8528P2BCV-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
FTLF8528P2BCV-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$170.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$118.46
30%


Quantity (10 available)
ADDON 2/4/8-GB SFP+ 300M F/FINISAR

Specification:
Device Type: Transceiver
Interfaces: LC;SFP
Max Transfer Distance: 300 M
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet

Recommended Products

$235.40
$3539.31
$1876.39
FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLEMODE DUPLEX SC-SC OFNP PLENUM 25 METER
$91.26
$109.19
ETC-SMPS-V1;ML-2950ND KINGBIRD
$96.52
T654DTN MONO PR LV AIR FORCE BDL TAA
$2556.57
$360.87
X290 500V cable - 1m (3.2ft) long Redundant Power System (RPS)
$53.30
bing