Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D-40) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3850 Integrated Services Router 11XX Nexus 93180 9372

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D-40) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3850 Integrated Services Router 11XX Nexus 93180 9372

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D-40) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3850 Integrated Services Router 11XX Nexus 93180 9372
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-GLC-BX-D-40K-AO
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
GLC-BX-D-40K-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$470.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 15, 2021)
Our price:
$308.35
34%


Qty
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D-40) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3850 Integrated Services Router 11XX Nexus 93180 9372

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1664.97
$116.29
$738.27
$133.65
$194.94
OfficeConnect OC20 (US) - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$239.34
$224.68
bing