Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U-40) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960 Integrated Services Router 11XX Nexus 93180 9372

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U-40) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960 Integrated Services Router 11XX Nexus 93180 9372

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U-40) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960 Integrated Services Router 11XX Nexus 93180 9372
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-GLC-BX-U-40K-AO
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
GLC-BX-U-40K-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$470.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 29, 2020)
Our price:
$308.35
34%


Qty
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U-40) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960 Integrated Services Router 11XX Nexus 93180 9372

Recommended Products

$3057.13
PUMP DP CONTROL 208-230V 50/60HZ
$2266.33
$1367.79
$4369.27
SERVICEPOST SALESP8C2048 MONTHS
$5357.31
ASSETCLOUDOP BASIC W/WWS650 & ASSET TAGS 1U
$2224.64
FIBER QUICKMAP KIT MMF FAULT FINDER
$2145.14
$3930.67
Cable-FFC for Laser Scanner
$37.62
bing