Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-SFP-25G-SR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-SFP-25G-SR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-SFP-25G-SR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-JNP-SFP-25G-SR-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
JNP-SFP-25G-SR-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$805.60
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$464.71
42%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-SFP-25G-SR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1664.97
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$253.30
$269.46
$200.07
$133.65
$194.93
OfficeConnect OC20 (US) - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$239.46
bing