Home :: Accessories and Cables :: PALO ALTO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF 1310N

Addon PALO ALTO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF 1310N

PALO ALTO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF 1310N
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-40-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-40-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$2080.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$1330.03
36%


Quantity (10 available)
PALO ALTO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF 1310N

Recommended Products

bing