Home :: Accessories and Cables :: QSFP-DD transceiver module - 2x 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 2x 100GBase-LR4 - CS single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295-1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon QSFP-DD transceiver module - 2x 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 2x 100GBase-LR4 - CS single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295-1310 nm - TAA Compliant

QSFP-DD transceiver module - 2x 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 2x 100GBase-LR4 - CS single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295-1310 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-Q28-100G-LR4X2-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
Q28-100G-LR4X2-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$9500.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$6030.64
37%


Quantity (10 available)
QSFP-DD transceiver module - 2x 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 2x 100GBase-LR4 - CS single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295-1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

Universal Satin Photo Paper 7.4 ml 89 Bright (24 x 100 Roll)
$128.54
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1656.97
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$229.28
AUTOMATION RIGHT MAGAZINE
$320.62
$125.65
$531.10
$216.69
$110.45
bing