Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1562.23 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1562.23 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1562.23 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-SFP-1GB-DW19-120-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
SFP-1GB-DW19-120-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5830.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$3300.05
43%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1562.23 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$3033.40
$9271.95
Chassis side access panel - For ProDesk 400 G1 Small Form Factor PC
$108.60
Motherboard (system board) - 800 G3 DM - KABY-Q270 DM17 WIN
$287.80
CATX CABLE JACKET STRIPPER
$43.54
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-SC 62.5 125
$49.62
ROLLER IDLE-RUBBER-PICK UP;ML
$100.00
Part not found
$53.98
bing