Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 20 - 1561.42 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 20 - 1561.42 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 20 - 1561.42 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-SFPP-10G-DW20-ER-AO
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
SFPP-10G-DW20-ER-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5900.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 29, 2020)
Our price:
$3539.32
40%


Qty
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 20 - 1561.42 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$1681.68
$8935.93
$2369.49
$6707.88
BLACK INK CARTRIDGE FOR USE IN AFICIO MPCW2200SP
$106.26
$3067.47
$782.63
$4286.98
bing