Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 20 - 1561.42 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 20 - 1561.42 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 20 - 1561.42 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-SFPP-10G-DW20-ER-AO
Quantity in stock
1 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
SFPP-10G-DW20-ER-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5900.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$3539.32
40%


Quantity (1 available)
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 20 - 1561.42 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

System LED board
$54.40
FOIL GUARD MACHINED SCREW
$70.04
$928.27
IOLAN SDS4 4-Port Secure Device Server EIA-232 422 485 - 4 x RJ-45
$628.15
VERTICAL SLIPCASE WITH HIDEAWAY HANDLES FOR NOTEBOOK BLACK 14IN
$47.96
ISS P6 Down row SERVICE
$177.94
Pipe PVC Schedule 80 2.0 Inch
$133.00
4-PORT SPLITTER 4K 60 HZ 4:4:4 HDMI 2.0 UHD HDCP 1.4/2.2
$135.14
C79X SVC SHAFT FRU
$39.52
bing