Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-TXN22120-CW47-80-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
TXN22120-CW47-80-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$530.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$309.19
42%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1664.97
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$253.30
$133.00
$203.96
$738.27
$133.65
$194.93
bing