Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-C70D49) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-C70D49) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-C70D49) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-XCVR-C70D49-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
XCVR-C70D49-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$3922.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$2223.34
43%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-C70D49) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

ROLLER-EXIT CLX-9350 EPDM
$58.24
$1107.16
2480 2481 2490 2491 2580 2581 2590 2591 Power Supply Unit LV
$208.00
Screws parts packet
$47.00
DRV GNRC 640G SATA2 ECO
$87.71
C772 C782 Elevator Motor Cable
$39.00
Duplexer - for Lexmark C770n C772n
$637.14
$1965.48
bing