Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-C70D49) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-C70D49) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-C70D49) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-XCVR-C70D49-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
XCVR-C70D49-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$3922.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$2223.34
43%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-C70D49) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

LEFT IR PISTON ASSY
$1644.96
SSD M600 128GB 2.5 M60A - Locked
$174.37
$109.00
ARUBA 4Y FC NBD EXCH HW IAP 325 SVC
$63.82
$1012.32
$1015.80
$3539.27
bing