Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-C70D61) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-C70D61) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-C70D61) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-XCVR-C70D61-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
XCVR-C70D61-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$3922.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$2223.33
43%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-C70D61) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$235.40
$3539.31
$1876.39
FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLEMODE DUPLEX SC-SC OFNP PLENUM 25 METER
$91.26
$109.19
ETC-SMPS-V1;ML-2950ND KINGBIRD
$96.52
T654DTN MONO PR LV AIR FORCE BDL TAA
$2556.57
$360.87
X290 500V cable - 1m (3.2ft) long Redundant Power System (RPS)
$53.30
bing