Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-S80W35) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 35 - 1549.32 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-S80W35) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 35 - 1549.32 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-S80W35) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 35 - 1549.32 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-XCVR-S80W35-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
XCVR-S80W35-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$7632.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$4316.93
43%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-S80W35) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 35 - 1549.32 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

XP2750 RIGID TABLE SAFETY UPGRADE
$775.56
SW TEMP LCD 24VDC FM ALARM UNIT
$1469.24
$1449.57
$1037.14
BATTERY PM 36 JARS
$3371.61
38 PPM MONOCHROME PRINTER PRINT COPY SCAN FAX STARTER TONER K=6K YIELD
$463.87
$1389.78
$4670.41
bing