Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable SC-SC 1-m (3.2-ft.) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Black Box Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable SC-SC 1-m (3.2-ft.) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable SC-SC 1-m (3.2-ft.) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network
Manufacturer
SKU
Black-Box-New-FO625-001M-SCSC
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.09 lbs
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 16, 2019)
Our price:
$36.03

Qty

Recommended Products

$309.18
$2171.43
$665.37
$2570.60
$763.23
3M TWINAX CABL FOR FORCE10 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE
$86.20
Display BEZEL WEBCAM WITH MIC PRS
$68.25
3PK 6FT HIGH SPEED HDMI ULTRAHD W/ETHERNET THIN FLEX WT W/RED CON
$53.08
bing