Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

C2G 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-01114
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
1.00 lbs
Part Number
01114
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$58.14

Quantity (10 available)

Recommended Products

PUMP HEAD;GC;M35 GEARS;NEMA 56
$6467.60
$902.91
NUC8I5BEH16GB512GBPWIN 10 PRO
$1221.05
3Y PC NBD FF 5950 4-SLOT SWITCH SVC
$7586.79
SERVICE W/PTR SALE NBD P8XPH 1 YR
$847.66
4M FIBER PATCH CBL LC M/M AQUA OM4 DUPLX
$49.01
Base t610 ThinPro 1GF/2GR WiFi
$514.65
bing