Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA Compliant

C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA Compliant

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-11011
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.10 lbs
Part Number
11011
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 16, 2020)
Our price:
$75.26

Qty
2M AQUA FIBER LC/ST LOMMF 50/125 10GB TAA

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM3
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Fiber Qty: 2
Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
Features: Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length: 6.6 ft
Color: Aqua
Connector: 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End): 2 x ST multi-mode - male
TAA Compliant: Yes

Recommended Products

Part not found
$56.24
$950.24
NUC7I7BNH8GB2TBP
$1630.04
DSX TERA CAT 7A/CLASS FA PLA SET
$1385.45
T6204 4 203DPI AM RFIDBR
$3440.97
C935 X940 X945 Transfer Belt Lift Front Plunger Assembly
$41.00
Graphics Card - AMD HD7670 Firebird3 FH 1G GDDR5 PCIex16
$180.70
bing