Home :: Accessories and Cables :: LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - TAA Compliant

C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - TAA Compliant

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-11118
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.12 lbs
Part Number
11118
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 26, 2020)
Our price:
$54.30

Qty
5M FIBER LC/SC MM 62.5/125 DUPLEX TAA

Specification:
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Marketing Information: C2G (formerly Cables To Go) a division of Lastar Inc. is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984 the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospita
Product Type: Network Cable
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125

Recommended Products

Top Center Rear Cover SRV
$706.80
SPEAKER REAR
$74.59
Top Diverter Serv
$83.00
Front I/O - A+C Audio 350MM Razr2
$62.94
UNIFLAIR SUB BASE PLENUM 500MM 20 NO GRILLE SIZE 5 UNIFLAIR BLUE
$719.33
Flag Labels - Polyester - white - 1 in x 1.5 in 2500 label(s) labels
$195.45
$132.62
bing