Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 5m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 16ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - TAA Compliant

C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 16ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - TAA Compliant

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-11228
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Part Number
11228
Condition
New
Market price:
$64.99
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 26, 2020)
Our price:
$52.33
19%


Qty
5M FIBER SM SC-ST 9/125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
Fiber Qty: 2
Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron
Length: 16.4 ft
Color: Yellow
Connector: 2 x SC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End): 2 x ST single-mode - male
TAA Compliant: Yes

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1617.63
$730.00
$204.72
$3336.01
12-BAY FAN UNIT
$332.11
$361.85
Networks Voltage Detector Kit with Test Plug
$342.57
$1543.46
$428.44
bing