Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: Legrand Dell 330-2410 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-2410) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

C2G Legrand Dell 330-2410 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-2410) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-330-2410-LEG
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
330-2410-LEG
Condition
New
Market price:
$229.99
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 17, 2019)
Our price:
$183.92
20%


Qty
Legrand Dell 330-2410 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-2410) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$355.11
$1927.83
1Y PW FC 24X7 WCDMR FF48SFP28SWTCSVC
$2821.87
$2094.97
Legrand Vented Equipment Shelf - Rack shelf - black - 19 inch
$166.46
$1928.71
X203 EX Controller Card (Exchante) Serial Number 5900COO To 5920000
$173.00
bing