Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: Legrand Dell 430-4585 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4585) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking N3024 N3024F N3024P N3048 N30

C2G Legrand Dell 430-4585 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4585) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking N3024 N3024F N3024P N3048 N30

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-430-4585-CW55-LEG
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
430-4585-CW55-LEG
Condition
New
Market price:
$3599.99
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 18, 2019)
Our price:
$2712.96
25%


Qty
Legrand Dell 430-4585 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4585) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking N3024 N3024F N3024P N3048 N3048P

Recommended Products

CABLE ASSY FO LC-LC OM3 1.645M (4/5)
$97.16
1YR EXTD WARR ONSITE PLAN FOR 1 GALAXY VM BATT FRAME 48 BATTERIES
$4106.08
$172.34
Aruba AP-203RP (JP) - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$288.14
4Y FC CTR SN6600B 32GB FC SWITCH SVC
$5669.24
HP UCMDB INTEGRATION
$1438.34
PRO USB MULTIMEDIA KEYBOARD US FULL SIZE/PALM REST ENGLISH QWERTY
$49.05
13IN BLK NEOPRENE SLEEVES WITH SCHOOL LOGO
$44.19
$461.09
bing