Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

C2G Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-820-247-066
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.70 lbs
Part Number
820-247-066
Condition
New
Market price:
$95.31
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 17, 2021)
Our price:
$93.80
2%


Qty
Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Recommended Products

$41.08
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 9 125 SI
$184.44
$178.56
$181.00
2.5FT POWER CORD C13-C14 10AMP BLUE
$32.16
$1577.42
$1031.38
$8252.22
SPRINGCS;X7600 PWBSWPB 0.65 5.
$34.04
bing