Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - orange

C2G Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - orange

Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - orange
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-820-L32-013
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
820-L32-013
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 24, 2021)
Our price:
$83.87

Qty
Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - orange

Recommended Products

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 62.5 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 80M
$106.69
$2104.81
$1022.98
PRINT HEAD SPECTRA SM 128 50PI
$1256.72
$801.17
$222.53
ARUBA 1Y PW FC 24X7 HW7205 CNTRL TAA SVC
$3485.11
bing