Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

C2G Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-820-L47-013
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
820-L47-013
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 16, 2021)
Our price:
$87.42

Qty
Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Recommended Products

$6531.26
$4413.00
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC-SC 9 125 SI
$123.82
DC ADAPTER FOR DYMO PRINTER 450 LABELWRITER
$119.57
$1502.73
$1779.41
$1790.72
Kit-Power Supply Assembly
$183.95
$9848.00
bing