Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

C2G Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-820-L47-023
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
820-L47-023
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 26, 2020)
Our price:
$88.61

Qty
Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Recommended Products

NEXT GEN FIREWALL LICS BUNDLE FOR AR3050S 1YR
$469.69
$8948.55
$1165.14
$2214.09
NUC7I3BNH8GB1TBPUBUNTU
$1032.55
$3250.50
MEMORY UPGRADE KIT FROM 8GB TO 32GB FOR 5400 5600 5800 APPLIANCES
$2190.85
CABLE ASSY FO LC-LC OM2 1.2M
$46.50
bing