Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

C2G Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-820-LL7-003
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.10 lbs
Part Number
820-LL7-003
Condition
New
Market price:
$90.90
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 4, 2021)
Our price:
$82.90
9%


Qty
Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Recommended Products

$251.00
InRow SC Airflow Cooling System - 1200 CFM - Rack-mountable - Black
$7097.50
$173.25
$1132.15
$127.42
OCP 3.0 100GBE DUAL-PORT QSFP28
$1183.14
bing