Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

C2G Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-820-LL7-026
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.30 lbs
Part Number
820-LL7-026
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 24, 2020)
Our price:
$93.69

Qty
Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Recommended Products

CABLE W13(SPJ) ASSY. FM DATA CONTROL
$102.50
CacheVault Accessory for 9460/9480 Series Retail
$158.00
$894.91
GROVE CITY COLLEGE BACKPACK with LOGO
$88.95
$100.00
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC-ST 50 125 M
$48.86
MS911 MX910 MX911 MX912 XM9145 XM9155 XM9165 Noise Filter Card (230V)
$612.64
$115.84
bing