Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

C2G Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-842-L42-050
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.50 lbs
Part Number
842-L42-050
Condition
New
Market price:
$93.42
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 15, 2021)
Our price:
$85.42
9%


Qty
Quiktron Q-Series - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Recommended Products

SERVICE PACK 1 YEAR WARRANTY EXTENSION FOR ACCESSORIES
$294.05
1Y PW FC 24X7 WCDMR MSA 1050 STG SVC
$1366.34
$1110.20
NOVABCKUP DATACENTER VIRT1LIC-MAINTRNW 3YR
$71.04
$987.52
IBM SFP+ 300M SW LC 00W1242 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC
$247.29
$199.43
1YR FOUNDATION CARE SVC 24X7 IMC HA ARUBA SW E-LTU PL-LS
$790.05
3FT WHITE CAT5E PATCH CABLE UTP NO BOOTS
$23.01
bing