Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Quiktron Q Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

C2G Quiktron Q Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Quiktron Q Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-842-LL2-017
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
842-LL2-017
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 27, 2020)
Our price:
$81.25

Qty
Quiktron Q Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Recommended Products

$4696.00
$3328.54
PASSIVE COPPER HYBRID CABLE ETH 100GB/S TO 2X50GB/S QSFP28 TO 2XQSFP2
$204.00
$3269.00
4YR NBD EXCHANGE PROACTIVE CARE SVC FOR 5406R SWITCH PL=7G
$4495.17
12VDC 5 AMP ADAPTER FOR RDT TEMPUS
$192.17
$107.00
bing