Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Quiktron Q Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

C2G Quiktron Q Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Quiktron Q Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-842-LL2-020
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
842-LL2-020
Condition
New
Market price:
$82.07
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$74.07
10%


Qty
Quiktron Q Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Recommended Products

$251.00
InRow SC Airflow Cooling System - 1200 CFM - Rack-mountable - Black
$7097.50
$173.25
$1132.15
$127.42
OCP 3.0 100GBE DUAL-PORT QSFP28
$1183.14
bing