Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Quiktron Value Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 micron - blue

C2G Quiktron Value Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 micron - blue

Quiktron Value Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 micron - blue
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-850-L12-006B
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.10 lbs
Part Number
850-L12-006B
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 23, 2020)
Our price:
$47.03

Qty
Quiktron Value Series - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 micron - blue

Recommended Products

CABLE W13(SPJ) ASSY. FM DATA CONTROL
$102.50
CacheVault Accessory for 9460/9480 Series Retail
$158.00
$894.91
GROVE CITY COLLEGE BACKPACK with LOGO
$88.95
$100.00
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC-ST 50 125 M
$48.86
MS911 MX910 MX911 MX912 XM9145 XM9155 XM9165 Noise Filter Card (230V)
$612.64
$115.84
bing