Home :: Service & Support :: Network Hardware Warranties :: Electronic HP Care Pack Support Plus 24 - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h

HP Electronic HP Care Pack Support Plus 24 - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h

Electronic HP Care Pack Support Plus 24 - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-New-UV926E
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Market price:
$3314.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 19, 2019)
Our price:
$3148.00
5%


Qty
The Electronic HP Care Pack Services (e-Care Pack) capability allows you to order receive update and activate a wide range of valuable HP Care Pack Services over the Internet. Administered through the HP Services Network (CSN) it is a fast and simple process that enables immediate registration and service activation.

This product is mentioned in the following documents:
QuickSpecs Overview HP E5500G Switch Series Models HP E5500-24G Switch HP E5500-48G Switch HP E5500-24G-PoE Switch HP E5500-48G-PoE Switch HP E5500-24G-SFP Switch JE088A JE090A JE092A JE094A JE096A Key features Enterprise-class features Priced for sma ...

Specification:
Type: Extended service agreement
Service Included: Parts and labor
Location: On-site
Full Contract Period: 5 years
Response Time: 4 hours
Service Availability: 24 hours a day / 7 days a week
Service & Support Details: Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - response time: 4 hours - availability: 24 hours a day / Monday-Sunday
Designed For: HP E5500-24G Switch E5500-24G-PoE Switch E5500-24G-SFP Switch E5500-24-PoE Switch

Recommended Products

I/O connector board
$57.92
$134.96
$158.67
4Y PCA 24X7 WCDMR 16GB EMB SANSCHSVC
$4652.34
$67.57
100MBPS INDOME MEDIA CONVERTER SM 1 FIBER ST CONNECTOR B
$457.94
$204.00
INFINERA TRX100015/57 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP
$327.40
$147.57
bing