Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Patch :: FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10GIG ST-ST 50

Unirise FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10GIG ST-ST 50

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10GIG ST-ST 50
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-FJ5GSTST-05M
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.00 lbs
Part Number
FJ5GSTST-05M
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 22, 2020)
Our price:
$47.16

Qty
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10gig ST-ST 50 125 Multimode Duplex Aqua 05M

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Left Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Gender: N/A
Left Connector Type: ST
Right Connector Type: ST
Length: 16.404 feet

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1617.63
$730.00
$204.72
$3336.01
$213.24
12-BAY FAN UNIT
$332.11
$361.85
Networks Voltage Detector Kit with Test Plug
$342.57
$1543.46
bing