Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Cables :: Other :: FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 50 125 M

Unirise FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 50 125 M

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 50 125 M
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-TAA-FJ5LCLC-01M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.10 lbs
Part Number
TAA-FJ5LCLC-01M
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$49.77

Quantity (10 available)
Our orange multimode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Specification:
Length: 3.281 feet
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC

Recommended Products

WEBCAM FHD IR
$91.21
Printhead cleaner roll rubber roller up/down assembly - Includes shaft
$265.43
THE DVI FULL HD LCD CONSOLE IS A SINGLE RAIL KVM CONSOLE FEATURING A 17
$947.56
Power Supply;PWRBP;GNRC;1U 240Vdc/AC
$254.95
3Y FC 24X7 WCDMR D2200SB STORBLD SVC
$1886.11
$4487.13
I/O system board
$747.91
PCB ASSY HEAD CARRIAGE INTERFACE BOARD
$392.01
bing