Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Cables :: Other :: FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 62.5 125

Unirise FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 62.5 125

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 62.5 125
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-TAA-FJ6LCLC-03M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.15 lbs
Part Number
TAA-FJ6LCLC-03M
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$51.48

Quantity (10 available)
Our orange multimode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Specification:
Length: 9.843 feet
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC

Recommended Products

CABLE ASSY FO LC-LC OM3 1.645M (4/5)
$97.16
1YR EXTD WARR ONSITE PLAN FOR 1 GALAXY VM BATT FRAME 48 BATTERIES
$4106.08
$172.34
Aruba AP-203RP (JP) - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$288.14
4Y FC CTR SN6600B 32GB FC SWITCH SVC
$5669.24
HP UCMDB INTEGRATION
$1438.34
PRO USB MULTIMEDIA KEYBOARD US FULL SIZE/PALM REST ENGLISH QWERTY
$49.05
13IN BLK NEOPRENE SLEEVES WITH SCHOOL LOGO
$44.19
$461.09
bing