Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Cables :: Other :: FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 62.5 125

Unirise FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 62.5 125

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 62.5 125
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-TAA-FJ6LCLC-05M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
TAA-FJ6LCLC-05M
Condition
New
Market price:
$53.86
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$53.14
1%


Quantity (10 available)
Our orange multimode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Specification:
Length: 16.404 feet
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC

Recommended Products

Electronics box assembly - Includes base and cover
$723.90
EXTREME PRO GO 64GB USB 3.1 BLACK
$68.66
$2025.24
IC SVR depl to IC SVR prov Migrat SVC
$3145.40
$8907.46
$4549.91
DOOR BUTTERFLY
$53.02
SCREW-TAPTYPE BH + B M4 L10 NI
$37.85
2PORT SECURE KVM SWITCH SH DVI-I USB
$410.67
bing