Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Cables :: Other :: FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 9 125 SI

Unirise FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 9 125 SI

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 9 125 SI
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-TAA-FJ9LCLC-04M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.25 lbs
Part Number
TAA-FJ9LCLC-04M
Condition
New
Market price:
$62.24
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$56.74
9%


Quantity (10 available)
Our yellow singlemode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Specification:
Length: 13.123 feet
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC

Recommended Products

$201.46
CABEL SAFETY SYSTEM OUT TO GALIL
$96.32
$81.30
FE2.1KVA 120V 66MIN 5-30P 5-20R DUP DVR
$5348.89
$2557.82
$3139.70
High definition LCD display panel - 17.3-inch Bright View LED
$183.75
$1509.00
NET.COVER STANDARD SUPPORT ONE YEAR
$36.36
bing