Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Cables :: Other :: FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 9 125 SI

Unirise FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 9 125 SI

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 9 125 SI
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-TAA-FJ9LCLC-10M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.42 lbs
Part Number
TAA-FJ9LCLC-10M
Condition
New
Market price:
$69.21
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$59.74
14%


Quantity (10 available)
Our yellow singlemode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Specification:
Length: 32.808 feet
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC

Recommended Products

$1455.14
NUC7I3BNH16GB64GBWIN 10 HOME
$860.20
$193.24
$2098.02
$1247.96
LongView LV 5000 - Video/audio/USB extender - up to 492 ft
$2000.00
MS911 MX910 MX911 Jam Removal Gear 1
$196.03
$5042.58
bing