Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Cables :: Other :: FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-SC 62.5 125

Unirise FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-SC 62.5 125

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-SC 62.5 125
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-TAA-FJ6LCSC-25M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
TAA-FJ6LCSC-25M
Condition
New
Market price:
$90.45
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$68.87
24%


Quantity (10 available)
Our orange multimode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Specification:
Length: 82.021 feet
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: LC

Recommended Products

$105.98
CABLE WATER DETECTOR - 20 FT
$476.46
$402.54
152.4M LC M/M OM1 ORANGE 2-STRA FIBER UPC DUPLEX PLENUM PATCH CABLE
$594.57
$210.10
Z8 G4 W10P-64 X SILVER 4108 1.8GHZ 2-1TB NVME 24GB(2X8GB)
$2870.05
4Y 24X7 SW EDU/RARUBA2930F 24GPOESVC
$282.73
bing