Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Cables :: Other :: FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-SC 62.5 125

Unirise FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-SC 62.5 125

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-SC 62.5 125
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-TAA-FJ6LCSC-25M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
TAA-FJ6LCSC-25M
Condition
New
Market price:
$90.45
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$68.87
24%


Quantity (10 available)
Our orange multimode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Specification:
Length: 82.021 feet
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: LC

Recommended Products

ASSY PWR SWITCH Cable No Jumper Wire
$71.38
$3087.48
$1241.26
$453.12
$112.54
FITTNG-TEE-3/8IN-TUBE-OD-P-TO-CONN-PP-X5
$154.03
$139.00
$519.48
10FT OR CAT6 250MHZ ETHERNET PA TCH CABLE S/UTP CM MOLDED
$40.11
bing