Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Cables :: Other :: FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-SC 9 125 SI

Unirise FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-SC 9 125 SI

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-SC 9 125 SI
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-TAA-FJ9LCSC-06M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.15 lbs
Part Number
TAA-FJ9LCSC-06M
Condition
New
Market price:
$60.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$55.79
7%


Quantity (10 available)
Our yellow singlemode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Specification:
Length: 19.685 feet
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: LC

Recommended Products

$107.67
REACH MEDICAL LONG ARM SECURE KIOSK
$663.36
$7518.48
MSA ES large form factor chassis
$656.72
$2171.74
$117.60
X543 4-1 Operator Panel
$115.00
3FT BL CAT6 250MHZ ETHERNET PAT CH CABLE UTP PVC
$31.83
$7772.00
bing