Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Cables :: Other :: FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-ST 50 125 G

Unirise FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-ST 50 125 G

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-ST 50 125 G
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-TAA-FJ5GLCST-06M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.15 lbs
Part Number
TAA-FJ5GLCST-06M
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$52.76

Quantity (10 available)
Our aqua 10 Gigabit cables are backward compatible with existing equipment and offer almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Each are built from genuine SX Plus Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Specification:
Length: 19.685 feet
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST
Right Connector Type: LC

Recommended Products

$309.18
$2171.43
$665.37
$2570.60
$763.23
3M TWINAX CABL FOR FORCE10 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE
$86.20
Display BEZEL WEBCAM WITH MIC PRS
$68.25
3PK 6FT HIGH SPEED HDMI ULTRAHD W/ETHERNET THIN FLEX WT W/RED CON
$53.08
bing