Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-ST 62.5 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 15M

Unirise FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-ST 62.5 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 15M

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-ST 62.5 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 15M
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-FJ6LCST-15M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.30 lbs
Part Number
FJ6LCST-15M
Condition
New
Market price:
$59.40
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$47.35
20%


Quantity (10 available)
Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex Orange 15m

Specification:
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 49.213 feet

Recommended Products

EXPEDIO 3200R R MULTI ROLL FASTENERS KIT
$66.39
$3539.31
ASSY CHASSIS M6412 DISK SHELF
$337.58
$137.00
COPPERLINE SURGE PROTECTOR COPPERLINE SURGE PROTECTOR
$70.93
$397.50
$4239.57
$159.08
1FT CAT6 SNAGLESS SHIELDED (STP) ETHERNET NETWORK PATCH CABLE WHITE - 1
$32.52
bing