Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Cables :: Other :: FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-ST 9 125 SI

Unirise FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-ST 9 125 SI

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-ST 9 125 SI
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-TAA-FJ9LCST-05M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
TAA-FJ9LCST-05M
Condition
New
Market price:
$57.56
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$54.73
5%


Quantity (10 available)
Our yellow singlemode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Specification:
Length: 16.404 feet
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST
Right Connector Type: LC

Recommended Products

ARUBA 1Y FC CTR S3500-48PF SVC
$1320.42
$1971.12
$178.77
$688.62
18.5IN WS LED 1366X768 16:9 VGA
$84.37
$100.00
$5827.60
bing