Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC-SC 50 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 3M

Unirise FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC-SC 50 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 3M

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC-SC 50 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 3M
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-FJ5SCSC-03M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
FJ5SCSC-03M
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$46.43

Quantity (10 available)
Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC 50 125 Multimode Duplex Orange 3m

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: SC
Length: 9.843 feet
Enclosure Color: Orange
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty

Recommended Products

I/O connector board
$57.92
$134.96
$158.67
4Y PCA 24X7 WCDMR 16GB EMB SANSCHSVC
$4652.34
$67.57
100MBPS INDOME MEDIA CONVERTER SM 1 FIBER ST CONNECTOR B
$457.94
$204.00
INFINERA TRX100015/57 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP
$327.40
$147.57
bing