Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Cables :: Other :: FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC-ST 62.5 125

Unirise FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC-ST 62.5 125

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC-ST 62.5 125
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-TAA-FJ6SCST-05M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.25 lbs
Part Number
TAA-FJ6SCST-05M
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$50.64

Quantity (10 available)
Our orange multimode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Specification:
Length: 16.404 feet
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST
Right Connector Type: SC

Recommended Products

SECONDARY COLL. MOTOR +GEAR
$1909.50
SOFT CASE FOR EP759/EP751/EP780/H57/TX78
$106.00
DVI-D AUDIO PS2 CAT6 STP TRANSMITTER
$204.31
$139.36
$1738.35
$351.14
CX92X SVC OTHER PAP PATH REGISTRATION
$1288.61
bing