Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Storage :: Cable :: Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable 50m (164ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700MHz/km

HP Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable 50m (164ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700MHz/km

Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable 50m (164ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700MHz/km
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-656432-001-New.
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
7.00 lbs
Part Number
656432-001
Market price:
$265.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 23, 2020)
Our price:
$244.26
8%


Qty
List of compatible models includes: 3PAR 7450 Upgrade Node Pair 3PAR StoreServ 7200 16Gb Virtualization Base System SAN Kit 3PAR StoreServ 7200 2-N Storage Base 3PAR StoreServ 7200 8Gb H-series Base System SAN Kit 3PAR StoreServ 7400 16Gb Virtualization Base System SAN Kit 3PAR StoreServ 7400 2-N Storage Base 3PAR StoreServ 7400 4-N Storage Base 3PAR StoreServ 7400 Upgrade Node Pair 3PAR StoreServ 7450 2N Base 3PAR StoreServ 7450 4N Base CS 500 for SAP HANA 3PAR Base Block CS 500 for SAP HANA Base Rack CS 500 for SAP HANA Expansion Rack CS 500 for SAP HANA Ver B 3PAR Block CS 500/900 for SAP HANA 3PAR Cntrlr CS 700 3PAR 7200 Base Block CS 900 SAP HANA 14.4TB 3PAR LT Ctrlr CS 900 SAP HANA 1n 3PAR Cntrlr CS 900 SAP HANA 43.2TB 3PAR LT Cntrlr CS 900 SAP HANA 7.2TB 3PAR LT Ctrlr CS900 SAP HANA 2n 3PAR Cntrlr Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 50m Cable Product Description Not Available

CA 50m PREMIER FLEX FC OM4

This product is mentioned in the following documents:
H6X91A HP CS 500 for SAP HANA Base Rack - Spare Part Numbers
QR488A 3PAR StoreServ 7200 8Gb H-series Base System SAN Kit - Spare Part Numbers
QR485A 3PAR StoreServ 7400 4-N Storage Base - Spare Part Numbers
JH402A HPE FlexFabric 5950 48SFP28 8QSFP28 Switch - Spare Part Numbers
H6Y98B HPE 3PAR 8440 4-node Storage Base with All-inclusi - Spare Part Numbers
H6X92A HP CS 500 for SAP HANA Base Rack - Spare Part Numbers

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1664.97
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$253.30
$269.46
$727.39
$133.65
$194.93
bing