Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Solutions :: Cable :: Cable 50m MPO/MPO M-mode Prem Flx 8 fbr

HP Cable 50m MPO/MPO M-mode Prem Flx 8 fbr

Cable 50m MPO/MPO M-mode Prem Flx 8 fbr
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-656434-001-New.
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
7.00 lbs
Part Number
656434-001
Condition
New
Market price:
$2000.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 28, 2020)
Our price:
$1735.00
13%


Qty
List of compatible models includes: Premier Flex MPO/MPO OM4 12f 50m Cable

CA 50m MPO/MPO M-mode Prem Flx 8 fbr

This product is mentioned in the following documents:
JG727A Q&RP 1.2 DS20 SING ND - Spare Part Numbers
JH402A HPE FlexFabric 5950 48SFP28 8QSFP28 Switch - Spare Part Numbers

Recommended Products

$261.85
$3334.00
$385.23
DK82HU-N(CPN12603)
$1465.00
$1874.86
CX86X SVC ARMS STD BIN ELEVATOR BEL
$44.06
bing