Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Solutions :: Cable :: Premier Flex Multimode OM4 MPO/MPO (Multiple-Fiber Push-On/Pull-off) Fiber Optic cable 8-fibre 50m (164ft) long - Duplex graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color)

HP Premier Flex Multimode OM4 MPO/MPO (Multiple-Fiber Push-On/Pull-off) Fiber Optic cable 8-fibre 50m (164ft) long - Duplex graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color)

Premier Flex Multimode OM4 MPO/MPO (Multiple-Fiber Push-On/Pull-off) Fiber Optic cable 8-fibre 50m (164ft) long - Duplex graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color)
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-656434-001-New.
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
7.00 lbs
Part Number
656434-001
Condition
New
Market price:
$2000.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 25, 2020)
Our price:
$1735.00
13%


Qty
List of compatible models includes: Premier Flex MPO/MPO OM4 12f 50m Cable

CA 50m MPO/MPO M-mode Prem Flx 8 fbr

This product is mentioned in the following documents:
JG727A Q&RP 1.2 DS20 SING ND - Spare Part Numbers
JH402A HPE FlexFabric 5950 48SFP28 8QSFP28 Switch - Spare Part Numbers

Recommended Products

SCHNEIDER UPS NETWORK MANAGEMENT CARD 2 KIT F/GALAXY 5500
$564.81
S-Series Rack - Rack - cabinet - 42U - 30 inch
$3477.97
ARUBA 4Y FC 4H EXCH VOLT2 IAP-305 TAASVC
$142.24
WASTE TONER FOR 7450 APPROX 18000 PAGES 5% COVERAGE
$63.17
CPU INTEL X5690 3.46G 6C 130W 12M
$2309.78
7FT CAT6 BLACK CLEARFIT SLIM SNAGLESS 28AWG PATCH CABLE
$33.61
$4854.65
$8663.34
bing