Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 255 G7 - Ryzen 5 4500U / 2.3 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD NVMe - 15.6 inch 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Radeon Graphics - Wi-Fi Bluetooth - dark ash silver - kbd: US

HP 255 G7 - Ryzen 5 4500U / 2.3 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD NVMe - 15.6 inch 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Radeon Graphics - Wi-Fi Bluetooth - dark ash silver - kbd: US

255 G7 - Ryzen 5 4500U / 2.3 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD NVMe - 15.6 inch 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Radeon Graphics - Wi-Fi Bluetooth - dark ash silver - kbd: US
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-New-3M041UT
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
7.00 lbs
Part Number
3M041UT
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 3, 2020)
Our price:
$777.21

Qty
255 G7 - Ryzen 5 4500U / 2.3 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD NVMe - 15.6 inch 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Radeon Graphics - Wi-Fi Bluetooth - dark ash silver - kbd: US

Recommended Products

DOOR PANEL ASSY
$455.40
Engine PC board assembly
$425.43
MSA & TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-DWDM 100GHZ SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF 1557.36NM
$3388.00
Media tray - for E250d 250dn 350d 352dn 450dn
$78.36
ARUBA 4Y FC NBD EXCH HW7205 CNTRL SVC
$1349.52
Accidental Damage Protection Standard Exchange Service HW Support
$93.50
WIREMOLD CABLEMATE KIT - WHITE WIREMOLD PART NUMBER: C910
$40.73
CABLE MODULE ETH 25GBE 100GB/S TO 25GB/S QSFP28 TO SFP28
$101.70
$731.00
bing