Home :: Accessories and Cables :: X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard with 850nm laser that provides a 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard with 850nm laser that provides a 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port

Manufacturer
HP
SKU
HP-New-JD092B
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
2.00 lbs
Market price:
$1435.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$826.87
42%


Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

Specification:
Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Max Transfer Distance: N/A
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
bing