Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: JUNIPER SFP+ 40KM CWDM LC XCVR COMPAT XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF LC

Addon JUNIPER SFP+ 40KM CWDM LC XCVR COMPAT XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF LC

JUNIPER SFP+ 40KM CWDM LC XCVR COMPAT XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF LC
Manufacturer
Addon
SKU
Addon-New-EX-SFP-10GE-CWE47-AO
Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Market price:
$3500.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$2172.11
38%


Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Quantity (2 available)
JUNIPER SFP+ 40KM CWDM LC XCVR

bing